• Baseball
  • Mustang (Ages 9-10)
  • Athletics
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Tigers310.750-3942-3
Giants110.5001311615
Practice00001000
Athletics010.0001.527-5
White Sox00001000
Royals010.0001.5916-7
Schedule
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
6:00PM#5230794Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#52307972Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
7Tigers
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:00PM#5230800Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Thursday, May 24, 2018
7:15PM#5230802Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:00PM#5230806Royals2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, May 31, 2018
6:00PM#5230809Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Giants
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
6:00PM#5230812Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, June 7, 2018
6:00PM#5230815White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
7:15PM#5230817Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Thursday, June 14, 2018
6:00PM#5230821Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
6:00PM#5230824Giants2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, June 21, 2018
6:00PM#5230827Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Tigers
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
6:00PM#5230830Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
White Sox
Thursday, June 28, 2018
7:15PM#5230832Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
6:00PM#5230836RoyalsThis game has been cancelled.
Athletics
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
6:00PM#5230839Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Giants
Thursday, July 12, 2018
6:00PM#5230842Tigers2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:00PM#5230845White Sox2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Athletics
Thursday, July 19, 2018
7:15PM#5230847Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 1map
Practice
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
6:00PM#5230851Athletics2018 Far North ScheduleMy Locations FNPL Field 2
Royals